Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kimball, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kimball, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kimball, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5437,173
BustAfghanistan 11,8607,370
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6557,242
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3117,029
FarahAfghanistan 11,7357,292
GardizAfghanistan 11,6897,264
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6917,265
HeratAfghanistan 11,5337,167
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5217,160
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6087,213
KabulAfghanistan 11,5867,200
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8867,386
KhostAfghanistan 11,7257,286
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3497,052
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3847,074
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3297,040
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4997,146
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4627,123
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3167,032
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7647,310
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8787,381
ShkoderAlbania 9,1745,701
TiranaAlbania 9,2535,750
VloreAlbania 9,3125,786
AdrarAlgeria 9,0645,633
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,6425,370
AlgiersAlgeria 8,6415,370
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9275,547
BatnaAlgeria 8,9155,540
BecharAlgeria 8,6485,374
BejaiaAlgeria 8,7605,443
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,7545,440
BiskraAlgeria 8,9505,562
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5385,927
ChlefAlgeria 8,5515,314
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8935,526
DjanetAlgeria 10,0356,236
DjelfaAlgeria 8,7945,465
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0805,642
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1205,668
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0055,596
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2215,730
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7436,055
In SalahAlgeria 9,3085,784
MilianaAlgeria 8,6055,347
OranAlgeria 8,4635,259
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,4155,851
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8655,509
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,8636,129
TebessaAlgeria 9,0575,628
TimimounAlgeria 8,9965,590
TindoufAlgeria 8,4885,274
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1085,660
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1995,716
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9128,645
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1045,036
HuamboAngola 13,4218,340
LuandaAngola 12,9268,032
LuenaAngola 13,6898,507
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2928,260
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1687,561
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3297,662
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3287,661
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5177,778
ByrdAntarctica 13,4918,384
DavisAntarctica 16,94710,531
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1597,556
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4288,966
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,6085,970
AzulArgentina 9,7456,056
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8286,107
BarilocheArgentina 9,7166,037
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,6065,969
CeresArgentina 8,9905,587
ChamicalArgentina 8,8325,488
ChepesArgentina 8,9135,539
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3086,405
ConcordiaArgentina 9,3235,793
CórdobaArgentina 9,0195,605
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,0295,611
CorrientesArgentina 8,9245,546
EsquelArgentina 9,8976,150
EzeizaArgentina 9,6255,981
FormosaArgentina 8,8375,491
General PicoArgentina 9,4665,882
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4515,873
JuninArgentina 9,4855,894
La PlataArgentina 9,6716,009
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,0595,008
La RiojaArgentina 8,7125,413
LaboulayeArgentina 9,3315,799
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6116,594
Las LomitasArgentina 8,5695,325
Malarg EArgentina 9,2035,719
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8126,097
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,9636,191
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,2505,748
MendozaArgentina 8,9715,575
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9695,573
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,2465,746
NeuquenArgentina 9,6055,968
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,5725,948
OranArgentina 8,2255,111
ParanaArgentina 9,2435,744
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2195,728
PehuajoArgentina 9,5655,944
PergaminoArgentina 9,4395,865
PigeArgentina 9,7106,034
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,0695,636
PosadasArgentina 9,0705,636
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7715,451
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,9215,544
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7396,052
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,1335,676
ReconquistaArgentina 9,0385,616
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,1935,713
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8326,731
RivadaviaArgentina 8,3965,217
RosarioArgentina 9,3365,802
SaltaArgentina 8,3315,177
San AntonioArgentina 9,9046,155
San LuisArgentina 9,1145,664
San RafaelArgentina 9,1595,691
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5275,920
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,6725,389
SarmientoArgentina 10,2326,358
TrelewArgentina 10,1356,298
TucumanArgentina 8,5385,305
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1786,946
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,0395,617
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,9075,535
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,2025,718
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4416,488
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5496,555
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6119,079
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32210,143
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3648,926
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4648,988
AmberleyAustralia 13,0388,102
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7368,536
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9898,072
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9379,282
CairnsAustralia 12,9138,025
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7738,559
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,11110,011
CedunaAustralia 14,8639,236
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4938,385
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6088,456
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8308,594
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,9248,031
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1718,185
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0539,354
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9058,641
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8338,596
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,21010,073
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6508,482
East SaleAustralia 14,0838,751
Esperance (po)Australia 15,9339,901
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9329,901
EssendonAustralia 14,2398,848
ForrestAustralia 15,2609,483
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8398,599
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27110,111
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9109,265
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5149,019
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2818,875
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2978,884
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,3088,270
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8179,829
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2458,852
LavertonAustralia 14,2568,859
LearmonthAustralia 15,8959,877
LongreachAustralia 13,4718,371
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4708,371
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7747,938
Low HeadAustralia 14,2548,857
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9088,021
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,0128,707
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,551
MeekatharraAustralia 15,8229,832
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2418,849
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2378,847
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2858,877
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5669,051
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6948,510
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9237,409
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3578,300
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6488,481
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5479,040
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,802
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4648,988
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33610,151
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4009,570
RichmondAustralia 13,5528,421
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9518,048
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5418,414
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5338,410
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0708,743
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0698,743
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,7667,933
TibooburraAustralia 14,0258,715
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9888,071
WaggaAustralia 13,9038,639
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,22210,081
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4228,340
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5197,780
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6799,743
WoomeraAustralia 14,5539,043
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2808,874
GrazAustria 8,5515,314
InnsbruckAustria 8,3155,167
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5215,295
LinzAustria 8,3855,211
SalzburgAustria 8,3595,194
ViennaAustria 8,4935,278
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3875,212
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5376,548
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7626,688
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4526,495
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4996,524
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4506,494
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7774,211
LerwickUk 6,7774,211
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4686,505
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4476,492
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4226,477
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6466,616
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5276,541
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4526,495
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5376,548
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,6966,647
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4846,515
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3606,438
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2383,876
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5064,043
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9993,728
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,0241,879
MuharraqBahrain 12,0917,514
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7847,944
DhakaBangladesh 12,6767,877
CharnocksBarbados 5,3083,299
BrestBelarus 8,5005,282
GomelBelarus 8,7615,444
GrodnoBelarus 8,3845,210
MinskBelarus 8,4965,279
MogilevBelarus 8,5855,335
VitebskBelarus 8,4715,264
BrusselsBelgium 7,6734,768
D’UccleBelgium 7,6734,768
OstendeBelgium 7,5654,701
Belize CityBelize 3,0101,871
BeninBenin 10,8966,771
BohiconBenin 10,8096,717
CotonouBenin 10,8966,771
KandiBenin 10,5756,572
NatitingouBenin 10,5146,534
ParakouBenin 10,6876,641
SaveBenin 10,7756,696
BermudaBermuda 3,6022,238
La PazBolivia 7,3844,589
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7744,831
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9665,571
FrancistownBotswana 14,9809,309
MaunBotswana 14,5599,047
TshaneBotswana 14,6959,131
AimoresBrazil 9,3385,803
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9405,555
AltamiraBrazil 7,1804,462
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,1654,452
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4075,846
ApodiBrazil 8,4735,265
AracajuBrazil 8,9465,559
AracuaiBrazil 9,0525,625
AragarcasBrazil 8,2695,139
AraxaBrazil 8,9395,555
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7465,435
BageBrazil 9,5355,925
BambuiBrazil 9,0405,618
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2965,777
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4875,274
BarcelosBrazil 6,2403,877
BarraBrazil 8,4975,280
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8854,900
BarreirasBrazil 8,4515,251
BelémBrazil 7,3144,545
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1755,701
BelterraBrazil 6,9344,309
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2655,136
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5075,908
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,6585,380
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5495,312
BrevesBrazil 7,1814,462
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4485,871
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,5595,940
CabroboBrazil 8,5805,332
CaceresBrazil 7,9354,931
CaetiteBrazil 8,7815,456
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7475,435
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5225,295
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,9815,581
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,2995,778
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3795,207
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1815,705
CaparaoBrazil 9,3675,820
CapinopolisBrazil 8,6885,399
CaratingaBrazil 9,2885,771
CaravelasBrazil 9,3265,795
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6965,404
CarolinaBrazil 7,8714,891
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,1925,712
CataguasesBrazil 9,3815,830
CatalaoBrazil 8,7535,439
CatanduvaBrazil 8,9395,555
CaxiasBrazil 7,9804,959
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5065,907
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,6625,383
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3585,815
ChapecoBrazil 9,2405,742
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,6634,762
CipoBrazil 8,8475,497
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,8164,857
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1345,676
CordeiroBrazil 9,4575,877
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5775,330
CorumbaBrazil 8,2235,110
CoximBrazil 8,3375,181
CrateusBrazil 8,2115,102
CuiabaBrazil 7,9884,964
CuritibaBrazil 9,2935,774
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0575,628
DiamantinoBrazil 7,8634,886
DouradosBrazil 8,6705,388
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4325,861
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5525,935
EspinosaBrazil 8,8425,494
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7655,447
FloraniaBrazil 8,5875,336
FlorestaBrazil 8,6465,373
FlorianoBrazil 8,1585,070
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5255,919
FormosaBrazil 8,5695,325
FortalezaBrazil 8,2635,135
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9835,582
FrancaBrazil 8,9905,586
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8275,485
GoianiaBrazil 8,5355,304
GoiasBrazil 8,4115,226
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2245,732
GrajauBrazil 7,8214,860
GuairaBrazil 8,8715,512
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,2725,140
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2235,731
IbiriteBrazil 9,1745,701
IguatuBrazil 8,4125,228
IlheusBrazil 9,1035,657
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7204,797
IndaialBrazil 9,4255,857
IpameriBrazil 8,6985,405
IraiBrazil 9,2105,723
IreceBrazil 8,6125,351
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8205,481
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7334,184
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0014,350
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0775,641
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4225,855
ItapevaBrazil 9,1895,710
ItirucuBrazil 8,9225,544
ItuacuBrazil 8,8585,505
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7315,426
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,0515,624
JacobinaBrazil 8,7075,411
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,4085,225
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,8185,479
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,8335,489
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3685,821
LavrasBrazil 9,2115,724
LencoisBrazil 8,7505,438
LinharesBrazil 9,4025,843
LondrinaBrazil 8,9955,590
MacapaBrazil 6,9974,348
MacauBrazil 8,5245,297
MaceioBrazil 8,9525,563
MachadoBrazil 9,1865,708
ManausBrazil 6,6254,117
MarabaBrazil 7,5834,712
MaringaBrazil 8,9505,562
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9424,314
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8565,503
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7355,428
MonteiroBrazil 8,7065,410
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9115,538
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3835,209
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6535,377
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,4675,883
ObidosBrazil 6,8324,246
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8575,504
ParacatuBrazil 8,7445,434
ParanaBrazil 8,2825,146
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3485,809
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6715,388
ParintinsBrazil 6,8074,230
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9594,946
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3545,813
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8855,521
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4115,227
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7365,429
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0375,616
PeixeBrazil 8,1905,089
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5615,320
PicosBrazil 8,2995,157
PiraiBrazil 9,4035,843
PirenopolisBrazil 8,4845,272
PompeuBrazil 9,0415,618
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6455,372
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0554,384
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2545,750
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8854,279
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5805,953
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,0745,017
PosseBrazil 8,5165,292
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,3205,170
RecifeBrazil 8,8875,523
RemansoBrazil 8,4595,257
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7724,208
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4765,889
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3195,791
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,5325,302
SalvadorBrazil 9,0015,593
Santa MariaBrazil 9,4105,847
SantaremBrazil 6,9334,308
SantosBrazil 9,3535,812
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0865,646
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4864,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5275,299
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5045,906
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2185,728
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2835,769
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7204,797
Sao MateusBrazil 9,3615,817
São PauloBrazil 9,2965,777
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,0625,631
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6444,129
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6715,388
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8565,503
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1145,663
SobralBrazil 8,1205,046
SoureBrazil 7,2484,504
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3925,215
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,7746,074
SurubimBrazil 8,8085,473
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3695,200
TarauacaBrazil 6,4364,000
TauaBrazil 8,2975,156
TefeBrazil 6,3393,939
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1725,700
TeresinaBrazil 8,0384,995
TiriosBrazil 6,4524,009
TorresBrazil 9,6075,970
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4014,599
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7335,427
TriunfoBrazil 8,6205,357
TucuruiBrazil 7,4064,602
TuriacuBrazil 7,5704,704
UaupesBrazil 5,8693,647
UbatubaBrazil 9,3945,837
UberabaBrazil 8,8895,524
VassourasBrazil 9,3995,841
VicosaBrazil 9,3185,790
VitoriaBrazil 9,4585,877
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9815,581
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7204,797
BurgasBulgaria 9,5325,923
LomBulgaria 9,2125,724
PlevenBulgaria 9,3155,788
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4335,862
SadovoBulgaria 9,4445,868
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4135,850
SofiaBulgaria 9,3225,793
VarnaBulgaria 9,4895,896
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1296,294
BurundiBurundi 13,7558,547
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,4648,367
SiemreapCambodia 13,3258,281
BatouriCameroon 11,9927,452
DoualaCameroon 11,6657,249
GarouaCameroon 11,5267,163
MamfeCameroon 11,4967,144
MarouaCameroon 11,5017,147
NgaoundereCameroon 11,7007,270
NkoundjaCameroon 11,6167,219
YaoundeCameroon 11,8197,345
YokoCameroon 11,7507,302
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,6901,050
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,6621,033
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5452,203
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8832,413
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8493,013
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,558968
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,299807
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7101,684
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,6511,026
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6411,641
Banff, AbCanada 1,438894
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0851,296
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8212,374
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,241771
Bissett, MbCanada 1,285798
Blue River, BcCanada 1,6961,054
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,2151,377
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,4211,504
Brandon, MbCanada 1,039646
Broadview, SkCanada 1,048651
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8092,367
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1411,330
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4922,792
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,2001,367
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,1001,927
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,362846
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,1261,943
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9241,196
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8552,396
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7592,336
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2171,999
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,1671,346
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,3791,479
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7282,317
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,408875
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4571,527
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0541,898
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3042,053
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3032,053
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9511,213
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1211,939
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6311,635
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3351,451
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,2632,028
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0911,300
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8422,387
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,563971
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9631,220
Comox, BcCanada 1,8901,174
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7521,710
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9011,803
Coronation, AbCanada 1,355842
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,326824
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6882,292
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,163723
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,0181,254
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,6591,653
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,7072,303
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6312,257
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6111,623
Dryden, OnCanada 1,314817
Earlton, OnCanada 2,0601,280
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,546961
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,576979
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,568975
Edson, AbCanada 1,6801,044
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1471,334
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2491,397
Estevan, SkCanada 917570
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4002,734
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,539956
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0381,266
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8161,129
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3711,473
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,265786
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5811,604
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1851,358
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1111,312
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0341,885
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0451,892
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4082,118
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9142,432
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8351,140
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,7721,101
Golden, BcCanada 1,515942
Goose, NfCanada 3,5022,176
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8071,123
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9171,191
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,1781,975
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,3902,106
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,1591,963
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2882,043
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,2892,044
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5042,177
Harrow, OnCanada 1,7561,091
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3471,459
Hope, BcCanada 1,6511,026
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6252,252
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,6591,652
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5052,178
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4082,118
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2012,611
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,474916
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,6621,033
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9221,194
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9191,193
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,553965
Kenora, OnCanada 1,231765
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2601,404
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8002,361
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0561,899
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1351,948
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,4631,531
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,576979
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7041,059
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,1071,931
Langara, BcCanada 2,6001,616
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7461,085
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,184736
London, OnCanada 1,8951,178
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5342,196
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7771,104
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7021,058
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2272,005
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,3151,438
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,035643
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2522,021
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,2481,397
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,130702
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8131,126
Moncton, NbCanada 3,1851,979
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9171,813
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,5111,560
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4851,544
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,045649
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1211,318
Morden, MbCanada 1,021634
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0491,273
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4742,159
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8021,120
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3882,105
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,8141,749
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0601,901
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,347837
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0551,277
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,3351,451
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,3361,451
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9531,214
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Penticton, BcCanada 1,537955
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,2111,374
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1191,317
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,568974
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,8741,165
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5922,232
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,0931,300
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,085675
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,364848
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9951,239
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4471,521
Princeton, BcCanada 1,147713
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7772,347
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,6711,660
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,9281,198
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,452902
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,366849
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,052654
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,050653
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7772,347
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,553965
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6191,628
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,5802,225
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,066663
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,0991,926
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,4821,543
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3682,093
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1091,932
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,259782
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6751,041
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,1181,938
Scott, SkCanada 1,315817
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,2942,047
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,6461,644
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6652,277
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,315817
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,381858
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,7741,103
Smithers, BcCanada 2,2931,425
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6282,254
Summerside, PeCanada 3,2482,018
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,071665
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,073667
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,5402,200
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2302,007
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3501,460
Teslin, YtCanada 2,8981,801
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,458906
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1851,358
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7061,060
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,417881
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9641,221
Tofino, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,0371,266
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0181,254
Trenton, OnCanada 2,1861,358
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7731,102
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4662,154
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0881,297
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2081,372
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7531,089
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,517942
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,465911
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,7451,084
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,7561,091
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0691,907
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,9571,216
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7221,692
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0401,889
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9051,184
Windsor, OnCanada 1,7501,088
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,122697
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,197744
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1011,927
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4851,544
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,148713
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9104,915
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8074,851
SalCape Verde 8,0575,007
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3147,652
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1347,540
AbecheChad 11,6947,267
FayaChad 11,2256,975
MoundouChad 11,7907,327
N’DjamenaChad 11,4227,098
AntofagastaChile 7,9604,946
AricaChile 7,4584,634
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1826,327
ChicoChile 10,2506,370
ChillanChile 9,2215,730
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2055,720
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3615,196
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1066,280
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0875,647
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,6834,774
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6044,725
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3337,043
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5775,330
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5975,963
ParronChile 9,0375,616
Puerto AysenChile 10,0996,276
Puerto MonttChile 9,6806,016
Punta ArenasChile 10,9276,790
QuinteroChile 8,8865,522
SantiagoChile 8,9595,567
SewellChile 9,0305,611
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4235,856
ValdiviaChile 9,5085,909
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5325,923
VallenarChile 8,5235,296
ValparaisoChile 8,8935,526
AltaiChina 10,0776,262
BeijingChina 10,1376,299
ChangchunChina 9,3695,822
ChangduChina 11,7037,272
ChangshaChina 11,4317,103
ChengduChina 11,5397,170
ChongqingChina 11,5697,189
DuianChina 11,1296,916
ErlianChina 9,9376,175
GanzhouChina 11,5627,185
GuangzhouChina 11,8947,391
HaikouChina 12,3667,685
HailarChina 9,1075,659
HamiChina 10,5316,544
HetanChina 11,3187,033
JiuquanChina 10,7516,681
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0756,882
KashiChina 11,0686,878
KunmingChina 12,1757,566
LanzhouChina 10,9826,824
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0047,460
NanchangChina 11,2536,992
NanjingChina 10,7866,703
NanningChina 12,1977,579
PingbianChina 11,1086,902
QingdaoChina 10,3276,417
QiqiharChina 9,1115,661
RuoqiangChina 11,0316,855
ShanghaiChina 10,7276,666
ShantouChina 11,7147,279
ShenyangChina 9,6485,996
TaiyuanChina 10,5156,534
TaoyuanChina 11,3157,032
TengchongChina 12,3067,647
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5166,535
Xi’AnChina 10,9906,829
XichangChina 11,8907,388
YanjiChina 9,2595,753
YichangChina 11,2566,995
YinchuanChina 10,6626,626
YiningChina 10,5546,558
ZhengzhouChina 10,7586,685
ZhijiangChina 11,6507,239
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1963,229
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1563,204
AraucaColombia 5,0053,110
BarranquillaColombia 4,4012,735
Benito SalasColombia 5,1113,176
BogotáColombia 5,0133,115
Camilo DazaColombia 4,8132,991
El CaranoColombia 4,7742,967
Las GaviotasColombia 5,2233,245
MatecanaColombia 4,9103,051
PeralesColombia 4,9803,094
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2993,293
Rafael NunezColombia 4,3952,731
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,8322,381
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4142,743
VanguardiaColombia 5,0943,166
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,0973,789
YariguiesColombia 4,8172,993
MoroniComoros 15,4549,603
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9602,461
LimonCosta Rica 4,0192,497
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,9302,442
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9692,467
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6615,382
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0515,625
SibenikCroatia 8,8445,495
SplitCroatia 8,8915,525
ZagrebCroatia 8,6755,391
CamagueyCuba 3,2792,037
CasablancaCuba 2,8291,758
HavanaCuba 2,8421,766
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6752,905
FamagustaCyprus 10,5246,539
LarnacaCyprus 10,5326,545
LimassolCyprus 10,5236,539
NicosiaCyprus 10,4906,519
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4355,242
ChebCzech Republic 8,1485,063
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4585,256
PragueCzech Republic 8,2385,119
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9248,031
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8667,995
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7697,935
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2878,878
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6408,476
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7174,796
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8644,887
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5444,688
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4854,651
MarstalDenmark 7,6884,777
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7614,823
OdenseDenmark 7,6454,750
RandersDenmark 7,5464,689
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8494,878
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5214,674
TønderDenmark 7,6034,725
TylstrupDenmark 7,4884,653
TystofteDenmark 7,6964,782
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5254,676
VestervigDenmark 7,4434,625
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,2698,245
Melville HallDominica 4,9773,093
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,9302,442
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,0702,529
AzuaDominican Republic 4,0242,501
BaniDominican Republic 4,0772,534
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,0262,502
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,0912,542
CabreraDominican Republic 4,0042,488
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,0002,486
CotuiDominican Republic 4,0292,504
DajabonDominican Republic 3,8712,405
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,9822,474
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,9542,457
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,1372,571
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,9762,471
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,1202,560
HigueyDominican Republic 4,1732,593
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,9412,449
ImbertDominican Republic 3,9402,448
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,9872,478
JimaniDominican Republic 3,9612,461
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,1662,589
La VegaDominican Republic 3,9912,480
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,1142,556
LuperonDominican Republic 3,9052,426
MichesDominican Republic 4,1172,559
MocaDominican Republic 3,9762,471
MoncionDominican Republic 3,9262,440
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,8522,394
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,0752,532
NaguaDominican Republic 4,0282,503
NeybaDominican Republic 3,9832,475
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,9942,482
PimentelDominican Republic 4,0242,500
PoloDominican Republic 4,0232,500
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,9452,451
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,9362,446
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,9902,480
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,9992,485
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1442,575
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,0872,540
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,9862,477
SamanaDominican Republic 4,0802,535
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,0892,541
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,9542,457
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,0442,513
San JuanDominican Republic 3,9712,468
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,1892,603
SanchezDominican Republic 4,0592,522
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,9572,459
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,9062,427
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,0982,546
TamayoDominican Republic 4,0032,488
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,0582,521
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,0392,510
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,8812,412
YamasaDominican Republic 4,0612,524
YasicaDominican Republic 3,9532,456
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6014,723
CanarEcuador 5,4683,398
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3843,346
IzobambaEcuador 5,2673,273
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1883,224
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,6063,484
MilagroEcuador 5,3933,351
OtavaloEcuador 5,2223,245
PichilingueEcuador 5,2973,292
PortoviejoEcuador 5,2443,259
PuyoEcuador 5,4113,362
QuitoEcuador 5,2513,263
RumipambaEcuador 5,3303,312
San GabrielEcuador 5,2073,236
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7006,649
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,9526,806
AswanEgypt 11,5287,164
AsyutEgypt 11,1436,924
BahariyaEgypt 10,9086,778
Beni SuefEgypt 10,9576,809
CairoEgypt 10,8766,758
DabaaEgypt 10,6346,608
DakhlaEgypt 11,1736,943
El ArishEgypt 10,9066,777
El TorEgypt 11,1706,941
FarafraEgypt 10,9756,820
HelwanEgypt 10,8966,771
HurguadaEgypt 11,2747,006
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8736,757
KhargaEgypt 11,2646,999
KosseirEgypt 11,3987,083
LuxorEgypt 11,3617,060
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5426,551
MinyaEgypt 11,0306,854
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8076,716
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0946,894
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2296,978
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,9926,831
SalloumEgypt 10,4116,470
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6386,611
SohagEgypt 11,2246,975
St. KatrineEgypt 11,1456,926
TahrirEgypt 10,7886,704
TantaEgypt 10,7916,706
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3452,079
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3622,089
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3212,064
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3562,086
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6087,213
AsmaraEritrea 12,6847,882
AssabEritrea 13,0988,139
MassawaEritrea 12,6807,880
TallinEstonia 7,8994,908
TartuEstonia 8,0645,011
VilsandiEstonia 7,8844,899
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2808,252
GonderEthiopia 12,8657,995
NegeleEthiopia 13,6698,494
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2306,979
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4133,985
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3663,956
Laucala BayFiji 10,3256,416
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3736,446
NandiFiji 10,3736,446
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2976,399
HelsinkiFinland 7,8334,867
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8324,867
JoensuuFinland 7,7724,830
JokioinenFinland 7,7384,808
JyvskylFinland 7,6744,769
KajaaniFinland 7,5704,704
KuopioFinland 7,6934,780
KuusamoFinland 7,4634,638
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8744,893
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6674,765
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6154,732
OuluFinland 7,4454,626
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2714,519
TampereFinland 7,6914,780
TurkuFinland 7,7204,797
VaasaFinland 7,4904,655
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5905,338
BiarritzFrance 7,8444,874
BordeauxFrance 7,8024,848
BrestFrance 7,3334,557
CaenFrance 7,5184,672
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8054,850
DijonFrance 7,9704,953
GourdonFrance 7,9344,931
GrenobleFrance 8,1625,072
Le MansFrance 7,6414,748
LilleFrance 7,6224,736
LyonFrance 8,0755,018
MarseilleFrance 8,2615,134
MontpellierFrance 8,1755,080
NancyFrance 7,9294,927
NantesFrance 7,5874,715
NiceFrance 8,3635,197
ParisFrance 7,7024,786
PerpignanFrance 8,1715,077
StrasbourgFrance 8,0164,981
ToulonFrance 8,3285,175
ToulouseFrance 8,0154,980
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5084,044
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,4784,026
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5094,045
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6274,118
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3283,933
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6924,159
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0605,009
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0595,008
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5944,719
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8154,856
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4724,643
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5565,317
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,63412,201
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,98311,796
BitamGabon 11,9537,428
CocobeachGabon 11,8867,386
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4077,710
LambarnGabon 12,0697,500
LastourvilleGabon 12,2787,629
LibrevilleGabon 11,9147,403
MakokouGabon 12,1817,569
MayumbaGabon 12,3087,648
MitzicGabon 12,0587,493
MkamboGabon 12,2307,600
MoandaGabon 12,3767,690
MouilaGabon 12,2207,594
Port-GentilGabon 11,9487,424
TchibanGabon 12,2957,640
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,8813,033
BanjulGambia 8,8185,479
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0246,229
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3056,404
BerlinGermany 8,0044,974
BrockenGermany 7,9254,924
CologneGermany 7,8004,847
DresdenGermany 8,1325,053
ErfurtGermany 8,0054,974
EssenGermany 7,7684,827
FichtelbergGermany 8,1485,063
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9524,942
GeisenheimGermany 7,9254,925
GorlitzGermany 8,1875,087
HamburgGermany 7,7554,819
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7544,819
HannoverGermany 7,8274,864
HelgolandGermany 7,6114,729
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2555,130
KarlsruheGermany 8,0234,986
KasselGermany 7,9044,912
KonstanzGermany 8,1675,075
LeipzigGermany 8,0444,999
LindenbergGermany 8,0635,011
MagdeburgGermany 7,9484,939
MunichGermany 8,2545,129
MünsterGermany 7,7604,822
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9244,924
NurembergGermany 8,1275,050
NurnbergGermany 8,1245,048
PotsdamGermany 7,9994,971
RostockGermany 7,8124,855
SchleswigGermany 7,6664,764
StuttgartGermany 8,0835,023
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8744,893
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2835,147
AccraGhana 10,7466,677
KumasiGhana 10,5456,553
TamaleGhana 10,4006,463
GibraltarGibraltar 8,0975,032
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6075,970
AthensGreece 9,7516,060
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7776,075
ChiosGreece 9,8446,117
CorfuGreece 9,4085,846
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3855,832
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0696,257
IoanninaGreece 9,4495,872
KalamataGreece 9,7446,055
KerkiraGreece 9,4085,846
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8686,132
LamiaGreece 9,6055,969
LarissaGreece 9,5395,928
LemnosGreece 9,6535,998
LimnosGreece 9,6586,002
MethoniGreece 9,7486,057
MilosGreece 9,9056,155
MitiliniGreece 9,8036,092
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,7976,088
NaxosGreece 9,9206,164
PatrasGreece 9,6255,981
RhodesGreece 10,1216,289
SamosGreece 9,9436,179
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7056,031
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9986,213
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4905,897
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7246,042
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6235,980
AasiaatGreenland 4,2752,657
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8643,023
AputiteqGreenland 5,0953,166
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4773,403
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2482,640
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1802,598
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3612,710
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4723,401
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3592,709
JulianehbGreenland 4,4282,751
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3022,673
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4733,401
NanortalikGreenland 4,4712,778
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4642,774
NordGreenland 5,4653,396
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1862,601
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2922,667
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5852,849
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3062,676
UpernavikGreenland 4,3432,699
UummannaqGreenland 4,3762,719
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9053,048
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9063,048
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2101,995
BokeGuinea 9,1455,683
ConakryGuinea 9,3435,806
FaranahGuinea 9,5475,933
KankanGuinea 9,6425,991
KindiaGuinea 9,3715,823
KissidougouGuinea 9,6485,995
LabeGuinea 9,3265,795
MacentaGuinea 9,7606,065
MamouGuinea 9,4135,849
NzerekoreGuinea 9,9196,163
SiguiriGuinea 9,5765,951
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0145,601
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9113,673
TimehriGuyana 5,9283,684
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,9222,437
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3483,323
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4773,404
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3823,345
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,5533,451
Midway IslandHawaii 6,6684,143
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3883,348
CatacamasHonduras 3,3862,104
CholutecaHonduras 3,4862,166
La CeibaHonduras 3,2582,024
La MesaHonduras 3,2362,011
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4662,154
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2652,029
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4092,119
TelaHonduras 3,2302,007
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9487,424
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,9497,425
BudapestHungary 8,6865,397
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7005,406
DebrecenHungary 8,8115,475
KeszthelyHungary 8,6615,382
MiskolcHungary 8,7175,417
PecsHungary 8,7755,453
SzegedHungary 8,8465,497
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5885,337
AkureyriIceland 5,7473,571
DalatangiIceland 5,9593,703
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9243,682
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8103,610
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8143,613
ReykhólarIceland 5,5713,462
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6193,492
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5563,452
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7183,553
AgraIndia 12,4327,726
AhmedabadIndia 12,8838,005
AkolaIndia 13,1548,174
AllahabadIndia 12,6037,831
AmritsarIndia 11,9387,418
BangaloreIndia 14,0128,707
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6928,508
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1298,159
BikanerIndia 12,3387,667
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9958,697
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4727,750
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4727,750
DaltonganjIndia 12,7347,913
DarbhangaIndia 12,4777,753
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1567,554
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1527,551
DumkaIndia 12,6657,870
DwarkaIndia 12,9338,037
GoaIndia 13,7308,532
GuwahatiIndia 12,3837,695
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5118,396
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9308,035
JagdalpurIndia 13,3058,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8377,977
KotaIndia 12,6607,867
KozhikodeIndia 14,2058,827
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6577,244
LudhianaIndia 12,0247,472
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0248,715
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1717,563
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3468,294
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6338,471
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1038,142
New DelhiIndia 12,2777,629
PambanIndia 14,4148,957
PuneIndia 13,3928,322
SagarIndia 12,7997,953
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6657,249
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5129,018
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5129,018
VeravalIndia 13,1088,145
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4438,353
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3758,311
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,9878,692
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0829,372
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2448,851
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1938,198
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6957,889
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5519,042
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7647,932
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,9319,278
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,3568,921
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3147,652
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5179,021
AbadanIran 11,5827,197
ArakIran 11,2476,989
BabolsarIran 11,0526,868
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1647,559
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8826,762
Bandar LengehIran 12,1967,579
BirjandIran 11,6237,223
BushehrIran 11,8147,342
ChahbaharIran 12,4767,752
DezfulIran 11,3917,079
EsfahanIran 11,4697,127
IranshahrIran 12,2697,624
KermanIran 11,8547,366
KermanshahIran 11,1326,918
Khoram AbadIran 11,2657,000
MashhadIran 11,2636,999
OroomiehIran 10,7216,662
RamsarIran 10,9776,821
RashtIran 10,9026,775
SemnanIran 11,1936,955
ShahroudIran 11,1436,925
ShirazIran 11,8117,339
TabrizIran 10,7186,660
TeheranIran 11,1246,913
YazdIran 11,6087,213
ZahedanIran 12,0277,473
ZanjanIran 10,9346,794
BaghdadIraq 11,1426,924
BasraIraq 11,5457,174
BelmulletIreland 6,6604,139
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8464,254
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7474,192
ClonesIreland 6,8194,237
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7504,195
CorkIreland 6,8794,275
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,8824,277
DublinIreland 6,9174,298
KilkennyIreland 6,9074,292
Malin HeadIreland 6,7454,191
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9824,339
ShannonIreland 6,8084,231
ValentiaIreland 6,7744,209
EilatIsrael 11,1066,901
HaifaIsrael 10,7946,708
JerusalemIsrael 10,8966,771
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8686,754
AlbengaItaly 8,3865,211
AlgheroItaly 8,6605,381
AmendolaItaly 9,0165,603
AnconaItaly 8,7245,421
ArezzoItaly 8,6445,371
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1075,659
BergamoItaly 8,3505,189
BolognaItaly 8,5285,299
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3775,205
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1895,710
BrindisiItaly 9,2135,725
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8155,478
CameriItaly 8,3035,159
CampobassoItaly 8,9555,565
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8005,469
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8545,502
Cape FrascaItaly 8,7405,431
Cape MeleItaly 8,3955,217
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1175,666
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3185,790
CerviaItaly 8,6075,348
CiampinoItaly 8,8185,480
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5215,295
Cisa PassItaly 8,4565,255
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7575,442
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4135,228
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3875,833
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3055,782
DecimomannuItaly 8,8015,469
DobbiacoItaly 8,4035,222
FalconaraItaly 8,7155,416
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5805,332
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0135,601
FonniItaly 8,7585,443
FrontoneItaly 8,6885,399
FrosinoneItaly 8,8725,513
GelaItaly 9,3015,779
GenoaItaly 8,3985,219
GhediItaly 8,4015,221
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1485,685
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9645,570
GrossetoItaly 8,6565,379
GrottaglieItaly 9,1945,713
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6815,394
GuidoniaItaly 8,8115,476
IstranaItaly 8,4815,270
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3335,800
LatinaItaly 8,8585,504
LatronicoItaly 9,1545,688
LecceItaly 9,2585,753
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6195,356
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1745,701
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2855,770
MilanItaly 8,3435,185
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,2985,157
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6915,401
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9905,587
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7125,414
PadovaItaly 8,4905,276
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3855,210
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1615,693
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1435,682
PantelleriaItaly 9,1865,709
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4525,252
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8045,471
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7105,413
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8575,504
PiacenzaItaly 8,4105,226
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5445,309
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5905,338
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9125,538
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0965,652
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8235,483
PrizziItaly 9,2005,717
RadicofaniItaly 8,6845,397
Resia PassItaly 8,3105,164
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6415,370
RivoltoItaly 8,5085,287
Rolle PassItaly 8,4155,229
RomeItaly 8,8025,470
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7995,468
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5425,308
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3845,210
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0155,602
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3065,783
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,4895,275
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6705,388
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2385,741
SigonellaItaly 9,3145,788
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1905,711
TarvisioItaly 8,4945,278
TermoliItaly 8,9385,554
TorinoItaly 8,2885,150
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2705,139
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1295,673
TrevicoItaly 9,0305,611
TrevisoItaly 8,4875,274
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5705,325
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,2815,146
UdineItaly 8,5105,288
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1055,658
VeniceItaly 8,5085,287
VeronaItaly 8,4375,243
VicenzaItaly 8,4605,257
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7755,453
ViterboItaly 8,7375,429